Live Chat
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
  • School - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) High School
  • Conference - West Suburban (Gold)
  • Class - 8A
  • Mascot - Mustangs
  • Head Coach - Bob Organ
  • Last Years Record - 2-7
  • School Enrollement - 8196
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 30th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Sep 6th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Hinsdale (Central)
Sep 13th - 8:30 am Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Sep 20th - 2:30 pm Darien (Hinsdale South) Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Sep 27th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Oct 4th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Maywood (Proviso East)
Oct 11th - 2:30 pm Downers Grove (South) Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Oct 11th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Downers Grove (South)
Oct 18th - 2:30 pm Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Oct 25th - 2:30 pm Addison (A. Trail) Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
N/A - To add your teams roster, signup for a free account.
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
  • School - Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) High School
  • Conference - West Suburban (Gold)
  • Class - 8A
  • Mascot - Eagles
  • Head Coach - Tom Cerasani
  • Last Years Record - 4-5
  • School Enrollement - 3346.5
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 30th - 2:00 pm Palos Heights (Shepard) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Sep 7th - 8:30 am Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Sep 13th - 8:30 am Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Sep 20th - 2:30 pm Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Sep 28th - 8:30 am Maywood (Proviso East) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Oct 4th - 2:30 pm Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) LaGrange (Lyons)
Oct 11th - 2:30 pm Addison (A. Trail) Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Oct 18th - 2:30 pm Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) Downers Grove (South)
Oct 25th - 2:30 pm Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) Darien (Hinsdale South)
First Last Number Position Height Weight

Follow us on Twitter
Like us on Facebook