Live Chat
Chicago (Marist)
  • School - Chicago (Marist) High School
  • Conference - CCL/ESCC (Blue)
  • Class - 8A
  • Mascot - RedHawks
  • Head Coach - Ron Dawczak
  • Last Years Record - 11-2
  • School Enrollement - 1637.5 / 2701.88 (multiplied)
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 31st - 9:00 am Chicago (Marist) Chicago (Dunbar)
Sep 6th - 2:30 pm Lake Zurich Chicago (Marist)
Sep 13th - 3:00 pm Chicago (Marist) Niles (Notre Dame)
Sep 20th - 2:30 pm Chicago (Brother Rice) Chicago (Marist)
Sep 27th - 3:00 pm Oak Park (Fenwick) Chicago (Marist)
Oct 4th - 3:00 pm Chicago (Marist) Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
Oct 11th - 3:00 pm Chicago (Marist) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Oct 18th - 2:30 pm Chicago (St. Patrick) Chicago (Marist)
Oct 26th - 8:00 am Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Chicago (Marist)
Nov 1st - 2:00 pm Lombard (Glenbard East) Chicago (Marist)
Nov 9th - 7:00 am Chicago (Marist) Huntley
Nov 16th - 6:30 am Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Chicago (Marist)
Nov 23rd - 7:00 am Chicago (Marist) Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
N/A - To add your teams roster, signup for a free account.
Niles (Notre Dame)
  • School - Niles (Notre Dame) High School
  • Conference - CCL/ESCC (Green)
  • Class - 8A
  • Mascot - Dons
  • Head Coach - Michael Hennessey
  • Last Years Record - 10-3
  • School Enrollement - 1561 / 2575.65 (multiplied)
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 30th - 2:00 pm Niles (Notre Dame) Geneva
Sep 13th - 3:00 pm Chicago (Marist) Niles (Notre Dame)
Sep 20th - 2:30 pm New Lenox (Providence Catholic) Niles (Notre Dame)
Sep 27th - 2:30 pm Niles (Notre Dame) Chicago (St. Patrick)
Oct 4th - 2:30 pm Niles (Notre Dame) Lombard (Montini)
Oct 11th - 2:30 pm Chicago (Leo) Niles (Notre Dame)
Oct 18th - 2:30 pm Niles (Notre Dame) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Oct 25th - 2:30 pm Chicago (St. Rita) Niles (Notre Dame)
Nov 2nd - 11:00 am Niles (Notre Dame) Barrington
Nov 9th - 7:00 am Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) Niles (Notre Dame)
First Last Number Position Height Weight

Follow us on Twitter
Like us on Facebook