Live Chat
Tinley Park (Andrew)
  • School - Tinley Park (Andrew) High School
  • Conference - Southwest Suburban
  • Class - 7A
  • Mascot - Thunderbolts
  • Head Coach - Adam Lewandowski
  • Last Years Record - 1-8
  • School Enrollement - 2137
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 25th - 2:00 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Harvey (Thornton)
Sep 1st - 2:00 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Sep 8th - 2:15 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Sep 15th - 2:30 pm Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) Tinley Park (Andrew)
Sep 22nd - 2:30 pm Lockport (Twp.) Tinley Park (Andrew)
Sep 29th - 2:00 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Dolton (Thornridge)
Oct 6th - 2:15 pm South Holland (Thornwood) Tinley Park (Andrew)
Oct 13th - 2:15 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Oct 20th - 2:30 pm New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) Tinley Park (Andrew)
Oct 27th - 2:00 pm Plainfield (North) Tinley Park (Andrew)
N/A - To add your teams roster, signup for a free account.
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
  • School - Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) High School
  • Conference - Southland
  • Class - 8A
  • Mascot - Blazing Trojans
  • Head Coach - Tony Palombi
  • Last Years Record - 5-4
  • School Enrollement - 2949
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 25th - 1:00 pm Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Hammond (Gavit), IN
Sep 1st - 2:00 pm Tinley Park (Andrew) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Sep 7th - 11:30 am Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Chicago (Collins)
Sep 15th - 2:00 pm Crete (C.-Monee) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Sep 22nd - 1:00 pm Richton Park (Rich South) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Sep 30th - 7:00 pm Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Park Forest (Rich East)
Oct 6th - 2:00 pm Kankakee (Sr.) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Oct 14th - 7:00 pm Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) Olympia Fields (Rich Central)
Oct 20th - 2:45 pm Rock Island (Alleman) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Oct 28th - 8:00 am Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
First Last Number Position Height Weight

Follow us on Twitter
Like us on Facebook