Live Chat
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
  • School - LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) High School
  • Conference - East Suburban Catholic
  • Class - 6A
  • Mascot - Roadrunners
  • Head Coach - Tim Racki
  • Last Years Record - 6-5
  • School Enrollement - 784 / 1293.60 (multiplied)
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 25th - 11:30 am LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Chicago (Dunbar)
Sep 1st - 2:00 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Chicago (De La Salle)
Sep 8th - 2:00 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Niles (Notre Dame)
Sep 15th - 2:30 pm Mundelein (Carmel) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Sep 22nd - 2:00 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Lisle (Benet Academy)
Sep 29th - 2:30 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Joliet (Catholic Academy)
Oct 6th - 2:30 pm Chicago (Marist) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Oct 13th - 2:30 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Oct 20th - 2:30 pm Chicago Heights (Marian) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Oct 28th - 9:00 am LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Springfield (H.S.)
Nov 4th - 9:00 am LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Danville (H.S.)
Nov 11th - 8:00 am Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Nov 18th - 8:00 am New Lenox (Providence Catholic) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Nov 25th - 7:00 am Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
N/A - To add your teams roster, signup for a free account.
Chicago (De La Salle)
  • School - Chicago (De La Salle) High School
  • Conference - Chicago Catholic (Green)
  • Class - 6A
  • Mascot - Meteors
  • Head Coach - Michael Boehm
  • Last Years Record - 5-5
  • School Enrollement - 910 / 1501.50 (multiplied)
Start Time Home Team Away Team
Aug 25th - 2:30 pm Chicago (De La Salle) Skokie (Niles North)
Sep 1st - 2:00 pm LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) Chicago (De La Salle)
Sep 15th - 2:30 pm Chicago (De La Salle) Aurora (A. Christian)
Sep 22nd - 2:00 pm Chicago (De La Salle) Wheaton (St. Francis)
Sep 29th - 2:30 pm Lombard (Montini) Chicago (De La Salle)
Oct 6th - 2:30 pm Chicago (De La Salle) Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
Oct 13th - 2:30 pm Aurora (Marmion Academy) Chicago (De La Salle)
Oct 20th - 8:00 am Chicago (De La Salle) Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oct 28th - 1:00 pm Hoffman Estates (H.S.) Chicago (De La Salle)
First Last Number Position Height Weight

Follow us on Twitter
Like us on Facebook